Winners round 1
Mark van Kerckhoven6vs5Mathijs Waijers
Christoph Marien6vs4Hoa Nguyen
Rico Diks6vs4Thomas van Broeckhoven
Kevin Becker6vs1Johan Palť
Michael Kasper6vs5Michel Drenth
Richard Eijmberts6vs4Ivo Aarts
Ronny Brocken6vs5Pia Blaeser
Moritz Lauwereyns6vs0Wim van Iersel
Otman Acharrat6vs2Melvin Reese
NoŽl Bruynooghe6vs5Martin Sawicki
Michael Sagar6vs0Lars Kuckherm
Ralf Mrnka6vs5Edward Werleman
Nick van den Berg6vs1Stefan Beukelman
Guido Janssen6vs2Csabi Honnfy
Adam Kiernicki6vs4Fred Mommers
Nick Souchkin6vs1O.C. Chan
Tim De Ruyter6vs2Alan Terng
Geoffrey Ibes6vs4Kevin Beun
Roel Goens6vs3Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Tom Penrose6vs1Marc Bijsterbosch
Andreas Sommer6vs0Andy Van Damme
Aziz Moussati6vs2Sven Sommer
Jur Kous6vs2Ijsbrand Bergisch
Fauzi Halaby6vs3Cyriel Ledoux
Marco Teutscher6vs3Jan van Lierop
Julian KortŁm6vs2Sil van Venrooij
Attila Nyeste6vs3Gino De Ruyter
Tobias Bongers6vs3Elroy Janssen
Geordie Sahilatua6vs3Lars van Dijk
Elise Qiu6vs5Joeri Van Den Broeck
Roy Gerards6vs1Su Wong
Chinglong Lai6vs2Edt Oosterlaak
Winners round 2Losers round 2
Christoph Marien7vs2Mark van KerckhovenHoa Nguyen6vs1Mathijs Waijers
Kevin Becker7vs6Rico DiksThomas van Broeckhoven6vs2Johan Palť
Michael Kasper7vs2Richard EijmbertsIvo Aarts6vs4Michel Drenth
Moritz Lauwereyns7vs4Ronny BrockenPia Blaeser6vs1Wim van Iersel
Otman Acharrat7vs5NoŽl BruynoogheMartin Sawicki6vs5Melvin Reese
Michael Sagar7vs5Ralf MrnkaEdward Werleman6vs0Lars Kuckherm
Nick van den Berg7vs3Guido JanssenCsabi Honnfy6vs1Stefan Beukelman
Nick Souchkin7vs4Adam KiernickiFred Mommers6vs5O.C. Chan
Tim De Ruyter7vs5Geoffrey IbesAlan Terng6vs4Kevin Beun
Roel Goens7vs3Tom PenroseMarc Bijsterbosch6vs4Patrick Lie-Kiauw
Aziz Moussati7vs3Andreas SommerSven Sommer6vs0Andy Van Damme
Jur Kous7vs5Fauzi HalabyIjsbrand Bergisch6vs4Cyriel Ledoux
Julian KortŁm7vs6Marco TeutscherJan van Lierop6vs5Sil van Venrooij
Tobias Bongers7vs2Attila NyesteElroy Janssen6vs1Gino De Ruyter
Geordie Sahilatua7vs0Elise QiuJoeri Van Den Broeck6vs5Lars van Dijk
Roy Gerards7vs1Chinglong LaiEdt Oosterlaak6vs3Su Wong
Losers round 3a
Chinglong Lai6vs1Hoa Nguyen
Thomas van Broeckhoven6vs5Elise Qiu
Ivo Aarts6vs4Attila Nyeste
Marco TeutschervsPia Blaeser
Fauzi Halaby6vs2Martin Sawicki
Edward Werleman6vs1Andreas Sommer
Tom Penrose6vs5Csabi Honnfy
Geoffrey Ibes6vs2Fred Mommers
Alan TerngvsAdam Kiernicki
Guido JanssenvsMarc Bijsterbosch
Ralf Mrnka6vs4Sven Sommer
NoŽl Bruynooghe6vs2Ijsbrand Bergisch
Jan van LieropvsRonny Brocken
Richard EijmbertsvsElroy Janssen
Joeri Van Den BroeckvsRico Diks
Mark van KerckhovenvsEdt Oosterlaak
Winners round 3Losers round 3b
Christoph MarienvsKevin BeckerChinglong LaivsThomas van Broeckhoven
Michael KaspervsMoritz LauwereynsIvo Aartsvs
Otman AcharratvsMichael SagarFauzi HalabyvsEdward Werleman
Nick van den BergvsNick SouchkinTom PenrosevsGeoffrey Ibes
Tim De RuytervsRoel Goensvs
Aziz MoussativsJur KousRalf MrnkavsNoŽl Bruynooghe
Julian KortŁmvsTobias Bongersvs
Geordie SahilatuavsRoy Gerardsvs
Losers round 4
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
Last 16
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
vs
Quarter finals
vs
vs
vs
vs
Semi finals
vs
vs
Final
vs